1. Introduction
  2. We are committed to safeguarding the privacy of our website visitors, service users, individual customers and customer personnel.
  3. This policy applies where we are acting as a data controller with respect to the personal data of such persons; in other words, where we determine the purposes and means of the processing of that personal data.
  4. Our website incorporates privacy controls which affect how we will process your personal data. By using the privacy controls, you can specify whether you would like to receive direct marketing communications and limit the collection, sharing and publication of your personal data. You can access the privacy controls via [URL].
  5. We use cookies on our website. Insofar as those cookies are not strictly necessary for the provision of our website and services, we will ask you to consent to our use of cookies when you first visit our website.
  6. In this policy, “we”, “us” and “our” refer to thesuccessfulspirit.com For more information about us, see Section 14.
  7. Credit
  8. This document was created using a template from Docular (https://seqlegal.com/free-legal-documents/privacy-policy).
  9. You must retain the above credit. Use of this document without the credit is an infringement of copyright. However, you can purchase from us an equivalent document that does not include the credit.
  10. The personal data that we collect
  11. In this Section 3 we have set out the general categories of personal data that we process and, in the case of personal data that we did not obtain directly from you, information about the source and specific categories of that data.
  12. We may process data enabling us to get in touch with you (“contact data“). The contact data may include your name, email address, telephone number, postal address and/or social media account identifiers. The source of the contact data is you and/or your employer. If you log into our website using a social media account, we will obtain elements of the contact data from the relevant social media account provider.
  13. We may process your website user account data (“account data“). The account data may include your account identifier, name, email address, business name, account creation and modification dates, website settings and marketing preferences. The primary source of the account data is you and/or your employer, although some elements of the account data may be generated by our website. If you log into our website using a social media account, we will obtain elements of the account data from the relevant social media account provider.
  14. We may process information relating to transactions, including purchases of goods and/or services, that you enter into with us and/or through our website (“transaction data“). The transaction data may include your name, your contact details, your payment card details (or other payment details) and the transaction details. The source of the transaction data is you and/or our payment services provider.
  15. We may process information contained in or relating to any communication that you send to us or that we send to you (“communication data“). The communication data may include the communication content and metadata associated with the communication. Our website will generate the metadata associated with communications made using the website contact forms.
  16. We may process data about your use of our website and services (“usage data“). The usage data may include your IP address, geographical location, browser type and version, operating system, referral source, length of visit, page views and website navigation paths, as well as information about the timing, frequency and pattern of your service use. The source of the usage data is our analytics tracking system.
  17. Purposes of processing and legal bases
  18. In this Section 4, we have set out the purposes for which we may process personal data and the legal bases of the processing.
  19. Operations – We may process your personal data for the purposes of operating our website, the processing and fulfilment of orders, providing our services, supplying our goods, generating invoices, bills and other payment-related documentation, and credit control. The legal basis for this processing is the performance of a contract between you and us and/or taking steps, at your request, to enter into such a contract.
  20. Relationships and communications – We may process contact data, account data, transaction data and/or communication data for the purposes of managing our relationships, communicating with you (excluding communicating for the purposes of direct marketing) by email, SMS, post, fax and/or telephone, providing support services and complaint handling. The legal basis for this processing is our legitimate interests, namely communications with our website visitors, service users, individual customers and customer personnel, the maintenance of relationships, and the proper administration of our website, services and business.
  21. Direct marketing – We may process contact data, account data and/or transaction data for the purposes of creating, targeting and sending direct marketing communications by email, SMS, post and/or fax and making contact by telephone for marketing-related purposes. The legal basis for this processing is our legitimate interests, namely promoting our business and communicating marketing messages and offers to our website visitors and service users.
  22. Research and analysis – We may process usage data and/or transaction data for the purposes of researching and analysing the use of our website and services, as well as researching and analysing other interactions with our business. The legal basis for this processing is our legitimate interests, namely monitoring, supporting, improving and securing our website, services and business generally.
  23. Record keeping – We may process your personal data for the purposes of creating and maintaining our databases, back-up copies of our databases and our business records generally. The legal basis for this processing is our legitimate interests, namely ensuring that we have access to all the information we need to properly and efficiently run our business in accordance with this policy.
  24. Security – We may process your personal data for the purposes of security and the prevention of fraud and other criminal activity. The legal basis of this processing is our legitimate interests, namely the protection of our website, services and business, and the protection of others.
  25. Insurance and risk management – We may process your personal data where necessary for the purposes of obtaining or maintaining insurance coverage, managing risks and/or obtaining professional advice. The legal basis for this processing is our legitimate interests, namely the proper protection of our business against risks.
  26. Legal claims – We may process your personal data where necessary for the establishment, exercise or defence of legal claims, whether in court proceedings or in an administrative or out-of-court procedure. The legal basis for this processing is our legitimate interests, namely the protection and assertion of our legal rights, your legal rights and the legal rights of others.
  27. Legal compliance and vital interests – We may also process your personal data where such processing is necessary for compliance with a legal obligation to which we are subject or in order to protect your vital interests or the vital interests of another natural person.
  28. Providing your personal data to others
  29. In addition to the specific disclosures of personal data set out in this Section 5, we may disclose your personal data where such disclosure is necessary for compliance with a legal obligation to which we are subject, or in order to protect your vital interests or the vital interests of another natural person. We may also disclose your personal data where such disclosure is necessary for the establishment, exercise, or defence of legal claims, whether in court proceedings or in an administrative or out-of-court procedure.
  30. International transfers of your personal data
  31. In this Section 6, we provide information about the circumstances in which your personal data may be transferred to countries outside the United Kingdom and the European Economic Area (EEA).
  32. You acknowledge that personal data that you submit for publication through our website or services may be available, via the internet, around the world. We cannot prevent the use (or misuse) of such personal data by others.
  33. Retaining and deleting personal data
  34. This Section 7 sets out our data retention policies and procedures, which are designed to help ensure that we comply with our legal obligations in relation to the retention and deletion of personal data.
  35. Personal data that we process for any purpose or purposes shall not be kept for longer than is necessary for that purpose or those purposes.
  36. We will retain your personal data as follows:
    1.  
  37. Notwithstanding the other provisions of this Section 7, we may retain your personal data where such retention is necessary for compliance with a legal obligation to which we are subject, or in order to protect your vital interests or the vital interests of another natural person.
  38. Your rights
  39. In this Section 8, we have listed the rights that you have under data protection law.
  40. Your principal rights under data protection law are:
    1. the right to access – you can ask for copies of your personal data;
    2. the right to rectification – you can ask us to rectify inaccurate personal data and to complete incomplete personal data;
    3. the right to erasure – you can ask us to erase your personal data;
    4. the right to restrict processing – you can ask us to restrict the processing of your personal data;
    5. the right to object to processing – you can object to the processing of your personal data;
    6. the right to data portability – you can ask that we transfer your personal data to another organisation or to you;
    7. the right to complain to a supervisory authority – you can complain about our processing of your personal data; and
    8. the right to withdraw consent – to the extent that the legal basis of our processing of your personal data is consent, you can withdraw that consent.
  41. These rights are subject to certain limitations and exceptions. You can learn more about the rights of data subjects by visiting https://ico.org.uk/for-organisations/guide-to-data-protection/guide-to-the-general-data-protection-regulation-gdpr/individual-rights/.
  42. You may exercise any of your rights in relation to your personal data by written notice to us, using the contact details set out below.
  43. About cookies
  44. A cookie is a file containing an identifier (a string of letters and numbers) that is sent by a web server to a web browser and is stored by the browser. The identifier is then sent back to the server each time the browser requests a page from the server.
  45. Cookies may be either “persistent” cookies or “session” cookies: a persistent cookie will be stored by a web browser and will remain valid until its set expiry date, unless deleted by the user before the expiry date; a session cookie, on the other hand, will expire at the end of the user session, when the web browser is closed.
  46. Cookies may not contain any information that personally identifies a user, but personal data that we store about you may be linked to the information stored in and obtained from cookies.
  47. Cookies that we use
  48. We use cookies for the following purposes:
    1. authentication and status – we use cookies to identify you when you visit our website and as you navigate our website, and to help us determine if you are logged into our website;
    2. shopping cart – we use cookies to maintain the state of your shopping cart as you navigate our website;
    3. personalisation – we use cookies to store information about your preferences and to personalise our website for you;
    4. security – we use cookies as an element of the security measures used to protect user accounts, including preventing fraudulent use of login credentials, and to protect our website and services generally;
    5. advertising – we use cookies to help us to display advertisements that will be relevant to you;
    6. analysis – we use cookies to help us to analyse the use and performance of our website and services; and
    7. cookie consent – we use cookies to store your preferences in relation to the use of cookies more generally.
  49. Cookies used by our service providers
  50. Our service providers use cookies and those cookies may be stored on your computer when you visit our website.
  51. We use Google Analytics. Google Analytics gathers information about the use of our website by means of cookies. The information gathered is used to create reports about the use of our website. You can find out more about Google’s use of information by visiting https://www.google.com/policies/privacy/partners/ and you can review Google’s privacy policy at https://policies.google.com/privacy.
  52. Managing cookies
  53. Most browsers allow you to refuse to accept cookies and to delete cookies. The methods for doing so vary from browser to browser, and from version to version. You can however obtain up-to-date information about blocking and deleting cookies via these links:
    1. https://support.google.com/chrome/answer/95647 (Chrome);
    2. https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/kb/enable-and-disable-cookies-website-preferences (Firefox);
    3. https://help.opera.com/en/latest/security-and-privacy/ (Opera);
    4. https://support.microsoft.com/en-gb/help/17442/windows-internet-explorer-delete-manage-cookies (Internet Explorer);
    5. https://support.apple.com/en-gb/guide/safari/manage-cookies-and-website-data-sfri11471/mac (Safari); and
    6. https://privacy.microsoft.com/en-us/windows-10-microsoft-edge-and-privacy (Edge).
  54. Blocking all cookies will have a negative impact upon the usability of many websites.
  55. If you block cookies, you will not be able to use all the features on our website.
  56. Amendments
  57. We may update this policy from time to time by publishing a new version on our website.
  58. You should check this page occasionally to ensure you are happy with any changes to this policy.
  59. Our details
  60. This website is owned and operated by thesuccessfulspirit.com
  61. You can contact us:
    1. using our website contact form; or
    2. by email, using the email address published on our website.
  62. Data protection officer
  63. Our data protection officer’s contact details are: [email protected]

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

thesuccessfulspirit.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
DeepIntent, Inc.
Aniview LTD
MPX GmbH
Adlane LTD
TMT Digital Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
CleverPush GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Sirdata
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Parrable, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
VUUKLE DMCC
C WIRE AG
Covatic Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Konodrac S.L.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
AcuityAds Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Justpremium BV
Arrivalist Co.
Luna Media Group LLC
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
TF1 PUBLICITE
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Opinary GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
WebMedia
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SITU8ED SA
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
lead alliance GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Impactify SARL
Mobkoi Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
Alkimi
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
EMX Digital, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
glomex GmbH
Disqus
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
adWMG
Revcontent, LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
: Tappx
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Criteo SA
PIXIMEDIA
Demandbase, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Unblockia SL
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ID Ward Ltd
Cint AB
Bring! Labs AG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Commanders Act
Timehop, Inc.
agof studies
ACTV8, Inc.
Wizaly
Duplo Media AS
MARKETPERF CORP
ShowHeroes SRL
Cookie Market LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
TOPBOX Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Telecoming S.A.
Solution coupons
Audience Solutions S.A.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Mobsuccess
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
The MediaGrid Inc.
Gemius SA
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Boldwin LTD
ViewPay
Duration Media, LLC.
advanced store GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Query Click Limited
Live Data Solutions SL
Viafoura Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Adloox SA
INVIDI technologies AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sayollo Media LTD
SheMedia, LLC
WebAds B.V
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Teads France SAS
Upwave Inc.
iPROM
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
ADRENALEAD
HUMAN
AuDigent
Rezonence Limited
Bidstack Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
DNA-I.COM
Smaato, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
adnanny.com SLU
Samsung Ads
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Habu
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Zeit Agency ApS
TripleLift, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Agate Systems Limited
freenet DLS GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
netzeffekt GmbH
Sportradar AG
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Evorra Ltd
AntVoice
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
BLIINK SAS
Vidazoo Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Claritas LLC
Adikteev
Doceree UK Limited
Kochava Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
eBay Inc
Axiom Media Connect
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Dable Inc.
Media Square
Knorex
M32 Connect Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
A.Mob
Appush Technologies
PulsePoint, Inc.
DynAdmic
Kairos Fire
INIS sp. zo.o.
Refine Direct Srl
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Platform161 B.V.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SINGLESPOT SAS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Pexi B.V.
Arkeero
AdColony, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Skaze
Turk Telekom
MNTN
giosg.com Oy
152 Media LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Objective Partners BV
AudienceRun corp
Truvid Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Exactag GmbH
Gamned
Adtelligent Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ADWAYS SAS
Cluep LLC
Videobyte Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Nielsen International SA
NAG SA
Roq.ad Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
GeoProve Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brave People Ltd.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ShareThis, Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Neodata Group srl
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Sitewit Corp
Synamedia
Ogury Ltd.
On Device Research Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Lupon Media
GfK SE
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Caroda s.r.o.
Venatus Media Limited
Sublime
Yieldlove GmbH
Keymantics
NEXD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Playhill Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
INFOnline GmbH
ARKHEUS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Triapodi Ltd.
United Internet Media GmbH
Ask Locala
Golden Bees
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BILENDI SA
Next Millennium Media INC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Ezoic Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Convo Ink
Converto AG
Adkernel LLC
Happydemics
I.R.V. D.O.O.
SoundCast
Mars Media Group
Bababam
Comscore B.V.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
wetter.com GmbH
Verasity Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Brid Video DOO
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LiveIntent Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Outbrain UK Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Apester Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Adpone SL
Sizmek by Amazon
TargetVideo GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Madison Logic, Inc.
Online Solution
TX Group AG
Google Advertising Products
Readpeak Oy
AAX LLC
Alphonso Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Tapjoy, Inc.
PROXISTORE
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Ensighten
Rockerbox, Inc
Automattic Ads
Pinpoll GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
AddApptr GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Insticator, Inc.
video intelligence AG
TAPTAP Digital SL
Reignn Platform Ltd
Acxiom
emetriq GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Publica LLC
Arcspire Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Adverty AB (publ)
KUPONA GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
BidMachine Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Somplo Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Pubfinity LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
streaMonkey GmbH
Jampp LTD
adbility media GmbH
Audience Network
Avantis Video Ltd
Media16 ltd
Xandr, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Natexo Spain
Improve Digital
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
MISSENA
Audiencerate LTD
Attributy
Norstat AS
Dataseat Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Frameplay Corporation
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
VGI CTV, Inc
MGID Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Brand Advance Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
BRICKS
Bannerflow AB
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adform A/S
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Between Exchange
JS Web Production
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
ividence
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Jivox Corporation
Impact Tech Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Smartology Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Emodo, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Jetpack Digital LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
MiQ Digital Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Innovid LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Better Ads GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Browsi
RevX
Adsolutions BV
BeOp
Adludio Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
SpotX, Inc
Hivestack Inc.
Spoods GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
AdInMo LTD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Resono B.V.
Amobee Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adnami Aps
YieldLift LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Gamesight Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Quantcast
LoopMe Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Alphalyr SAS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Relevant Digital Oy
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Hubvisor
Blue Media Services LTDA
Reliz LTD
Onfocus (Adagio)
Appier PTE Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
OnAudience Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
ADventori SAS
Zemanta Inc.
travel audience GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Clipr
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
AdTheorent, Inc
Cuebiq
Passendo Aps
Adjust Digital A/S
Content Ignite
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Fandom, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Opti Digital SAS
Fyber
Maximus Live LLC
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Playrcart Limited
Near Intelligence
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Welect GmbH
SunMedia
Bannernow, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
NoBid, Inc.
ADSOCY
belboon GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
uppr GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Viznet
Nativery Srl
Notify
Monet Engine Inc
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
iProspect GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
GP One GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Voxnest Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
Confiant Inc.
plista GmbH
Kwanko
OneFootball GmbH
Adxperience SAS
adQuery
AdSpirit GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Delta Projects AB
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Permutive Limited
GeoEdge
Sonares GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Smart Adserver
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Taboola Europe Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Amazon Advertising
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Nubo LTD
digidip GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Seedtag Advertising S.L
BSmartData GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
EXADS
Playwire LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
DIGITEKA Technologies
REMAILME
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Newsroom AI Ltd
Eskimi
Semasio GmbH
Showheroes SE
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
InMobi Pte Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AdDefend GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Sonobi, Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
adsquare GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Teavaro
ETARGET SE
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
adhood.com
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Prebid.org
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Ermes
A Million Ads
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Vidcrunch LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Always-Computing SAS
Smart Analytics SL
Kayzen
Adssets AB
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Goldbach Group AG
Microsoft Advertising
MyTraffic
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
mainADV Srl
GADSME
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Strossle International AB
CIBLECLIC
Adomik
OneTag Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
IPONWEB GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Digital East GmbH
YouGov
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
NEORY GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Advisible AB
Placense Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
ADUX
AirGrid LTD
PubWise, LLLP
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adventure Media
UberMedia, Inc.
Realytics
Hyper LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Njuice AB
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Madington
EASY Marketing GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
YOC AG
Localsensor B.V.
Kubient Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Converge-Digital
Papirfly AS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADMAX
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
RevJet
Protected Media LTD
Digital Squad
Dentsu A/S
AiCreo S.r.l.
digitalAudience B.V.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
MindTake Research GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Blue
Traffective GmbH
Nexx360
Ein Rad AB
Realeyes OU
Kairion GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
33Across
GlobalWebIndex
IVO Media Ltd
Dianomi PLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
1plusX AG
Blis Global Limited
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Extreme Reach, Inc
Frii ApS
mediarithmics SAS
StackAdapt
Marfeel Solutions, SL
PubMatic, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
adality GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
IQM CORPORATION
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Smart Traffik
AUDIOMOB LTD
Snigel Web Services Limited
Seenthis AB
Adhese
OpenX
Dynata LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
DistroScale, Inc.
FRVR Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
BCOVERY SAS
Publicis Media GmbH
Weborama
INVIBES GROUP
Wagawin GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
AWIN AG
Livewrapped AB
Offerista Group GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
VECTAURY
Oracle Advertising
Petal Ads
Baidu USA
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Market Resource Partners LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Epsilon
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Audienzz AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Jellyfish France
Comcast International France SAS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adnuntius AS
Novatiq limited
Bombora Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
RTB House S.A.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Click Tech Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
AudienceProject Aps
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Threedium
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
The Trade Desk
twiago GmbH
INNITY
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Permodo GmbH
Next Media SRL
Zeta Global
Amnet GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
BusinessClick
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AdView
vitrado GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Kameleoon SAS
congstar GmbH
zeotap GmbH
ad6media
3Q nexx GmbH
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Roku Advertising Services
Ziff Davis LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Skoiy
TabMo SAS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Skimbit Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Seven Technologies S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
umlaut communication gmbh
LiveRamp
Azerion Holding B.V.
Publisher First, Inc.
Salestring ApS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/thesuccessfulspirit.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding thesuccessfulspirit.com



Email: